TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF download link is available below in the article, download PDF of TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 using the direct link given at the bottom of content.

33 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Hello Friends, today we share with you the TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2021 PDF which can be download free from the link given at the bottom of this page.

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022

TVS Apache RTR 160 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Silencer Guard399111510
Side View Mirror17448222
Leg Guard540151691
Grip Set10529134
Engine Guard8172281,045
Visor18952241
Tail Panel9532661,219
Tail Light Set1,2633531,616
Silencer Assly5,5901,5657,155
Side Panel Set8762451,121
Mudguard Rear11030140
Main Stand414115529
Lock Set8622411,103
Kick Lever450126576
Indicators20858266
Horn31889407
Headlight586164750
Handle Bar35198449
Gear Set536150686
Fuel Tank Cap402112514
Fuel Tank4,6841,3115,995
Mudguard Front660184844
Fairing Front8752451,120
Fork Right Front8652421,107
Fork Left Front8652421,107
Chain Sprocket1,1613251,486
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,3373741,711
Chain Cover9827125
Suspensions / Shocker Front1,9955582,553
Switch kit490137627
Meter Assembly3,3369344,270
Ignition Switch425119544
Combination Switch379106485
Cable Speedometer17649225
Battery2,5137033,216
Timing Chain21961280
Spark Plug13036166
Clutch Plate27075345
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )460128588
Oil Filter411152
Engine Oil685191876
Air Filter21359272
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
Alloy Wheel Front3,9241,0985,022

*These are estimated prices and may vary based on location. The price mention above is Rupees
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Download the TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List in PDF format online from the link given below.

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF - 2nd Page
TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF - PAGE 2

TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the purchase / download link of TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022 is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

RELATED PDF FILES

One thought on “TVS Apache RTR 160 Spare Parts Price List 2022

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.