Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List PDF

Download PDF of Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List from Drive Files

82 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

Download Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List PDF for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List

Bajaj Pulsar 150cc PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit14440184
Leg Guard717200917
Tail Light Set774216990
Silencer Assembly2,5607163,276
Side Panel Set7842191,003
Rider Foot Rest9927126
No Plate431255
Mudguard Rear456127583
Main Stand359100459
Horn26273335
Headlight1,0753011,376
Handle Bar545152697
Fuel Tank Cap648181829
Fuel Tank4,9931,3986,391
Mudguard Front626175801
Fairing Front754211965
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever15042192
Chain Sprocket9282591,187
Chain Set / Chain Kit9282591,187
Visor16445209
Tail Panel9722721,244
Shock Absorber Set1,9575472,504
Brake Shoe27376349
Self Motor1,1953341,529
Meter Assembly3,1008683,968
Combination Switch690193883
Cable Speedometer12033153
Timing Chain31889407
Spark Plug10028128
Piston Assembly8842471,131
Carburettor Rubber11030140
Fuel Pipe15419
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )35098448
Oil Filter27734
Clutch Oil17549224
Engine Oil400112512
Air Filter21560275
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the download link of Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

RELATED PDF FILES

5 thoughts on “Bajaj Pulsar 150CC Spare Parts Price List

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *