DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF

DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF Download using the direct download link

0 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF Download in for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

DNB Closing Rank List 2020

Diplomate of National Board (DNB) Closing Rank List 2020 PDF can be download from the official website https://www.natboard.edu.in/ downloaded from the link given at the bottom of this page.

Diplomate of the National Board (DNB) is the title awarded by the National Board of Examinations (NBE), an autonomous academic body under the Ministry of Health and Family Welfare, Government of India to candidates who successfully complete their postgraduate or postdoctoral medical education under it. Knowledge about DNB Seats Count is necessary before appearing for the examination.

DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF - 2nd Page
Page No. 2 of DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF

DNB Closing Rank List 2020

SPECIALITYRound 2 2020Round 1 2020Final Round 2019
Dermatology and Venereology4788419511375
Radio Diagnosis6476647110886
Nuclear Medicine102951152423720
Respiratory Diseases135451319623276
General Medicine138581385823928
Pediatrics143801313028019
Obs & Gynae148621423026617
Pediatric Surgery (6 yrs)165191712433614
Psychiatry166361573531717
Orthopedic Surgery185971840824150
Ophthalmology198031895947230
Neuro Surgery (6 yrs)201451983229250
General Surgery208692056634445
Emergency Medicine219161936538131
Plastic Surgery (6 yrs)222511960935487
ENT226851964445520
Cardio-Thoracic Surgery (6 yrs)233792168033064
Radio Therapy243922455454140
Anaesthesiology249332442943072
Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation2546825179
Health Administration IncludingHospital Administration2613323221
Pathology284962805384769
Family Medicine285852849645644
Immunohematology and Transfusion Medicine316013185777630
Microbiology3633336267
Social and Preventive Medicine3894336215
Physiology41598
Forensic Medicine435953673889881
Biochemistry4599722841
OVERALL CLOSING RANK4599736738

DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF

You can download DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF from the link given below.

DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the download link of DNB Closing Rank List 2020 PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If DNB Closing Rank List 2020 is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *