Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF Download

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF download link is available below in the article, download PDF of Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List using the direct link given at the bottom of content.

9 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF Download for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Maruti Alto Spare Parts Price List

Maruti Alto PartsAuthorised Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Front Bumper11003081408
Rear Bumper16004482048
Bonnet/Hood23506583008
Front Windshield Glass26307363366
Rear Windshield Glass30458523897
Fender (Left or Right)12263431569
Head Light (Left or Right )20005602560
Tail Light (Left or Right)545152697
Radiator32008964096
Intercooler18985312429
Condensor28517983649
Rear View Mirror18150231
Back Panel13537172
Front Panel13537172
Bulb11933152
Fog Lamp (Left Or Right)35009804480
Accessory belt480134614
Oil Filter373104477
Air Filter19955254
Timing Chain508142650
Fuel Filter17348221
Spark Plug12434158
Cylinder Kit8550239410944
Clutch Plate9122551167
Combination Switch660184844
Disc Brake Front642179821
Disc Brake Rear642179821
Shock Absorber Set17004762176
Front Brake Pads452126578
Rear Brake Pads452126578
Fuel Tank14304400518309
Side View Mirror626175801
Horn23565300
Wipers27075345
*These are estimated price and may vary based on location. Price mention above is in Rs
*SGST (State GST) + CGST (Central GST) = GST

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF - 2nd Page
Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF - PAGE 2

Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the purchase / download link of Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

RELATED PDF FILES

One thought on “Maruti Alto LXI Spare Parts Price List

  1. I need the following items of Maruti suzuki alto 800 lx 2008 model in Pakistan or in Dubai, if not possible in Pakistan.
    1) Front Bumper
    2)Rear Bumper
    3)Gear leaver complete Console/Glass Holder

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.