Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF download link is available below in the article, download PDF of Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 using the direct link given at the bottom of content.

26 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

The Honda Activa is a motor scooter made by Honda Motorcycle and Scooter India. It was launched in India in May 1999. Production in Mexico began in 2004. It is a 109/125 cc, 7 bhp scooter. The vehicle has the option of kick- and self-start. Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF can be downloaded from the link given at the bottom of this page.

Honda began selling a new version of the Activa in the Indian market on 8 May 2009, with a new 109 cc (6.7 cu in) engine. Honda said the Fuel economy was improved by 15%. Keeping in mind the safety of all our users, we at Honda recommend you to use only genuine spare parts in Honda products. All Honda genuine parts comply with stringent quality norms and meet the Honda global quality standards.

Honda Activa (3G,4G & 5G) Spare Parts Price List 2022

Honda Activa 125 PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Sticker Kit686192878
Side View Mirror18250232
Leg Guard540151691
Drive Belt455127582
Visor14340183
Side Panel Set21005882688
Rider Foot Rest8824112
Meter Cover20557262
Kick Lever360100460
Horn20356259
Handle Bar33794431
Gear Set25671327
Fuel Tank Cap31688404
Mudguard Front14494051854
Fairing Front8312321063
Clutch Lever / Brake Lever511465
Brake Shoe16245207
Meter Assembly13093661675
Cable Speedometer11933152
Battery15494331982
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug8022102
Crank Bearing Kit9002521152
Gear Oil31187398
Oil Filter417116533
Coolant19454248
Clutch Oil31187398
Break Oil29983382
Engine Oil25771328
Air Filter661884
Alloy Wheel Rear21005882688
Alloy Wheel Front21005882688

Download the Honda Activa 3G Spare Parts Price List in PDF format using the link given below.

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF - 2nd Page
Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF - PAGE 2

Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the purchase / download link of Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022 is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

RELATED PDF FILES

2 thoughts on “Honda Activa Spare Parts Price List 2022

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.