Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF

Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF Download

Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF download link is available below in the article, download PDF of Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 using the direct link given at the bottom of content.

20 People Like This
REPORT THIS PDF ⚐

Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF

Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF Download for free using the direct download link given at the bottom of this article.

Honda Shine SP PartsAuthorized Dealer PriceExtra GST 28%Total Price
Saree Guard405113518
Leg Guard540151691
Visor32591416
Tail Panel1,2703551,625
Tail Light Set11331144
Speedometer1,0022801,282
Side Panel Set1,2703551,625
Rider Foot Rest9927126
Lock Set771215986
Lever Complete10028128
Kick Lever360100460
Horn20356259
Headlight647181828
Handle Bar381106487
Fuel Tank Cap31688404
Fuel Tank5,8361,6347,470
Mudguard Front637178815
Fairing Front1,0602961,356
Clutch wire20256258
Chain Set / Chain Kit1,1133111,424
Brake Shoe16245207
Self Motor1,3793861,765
Combination Switch460128588
Cable Speedometer13537172
Timing Chain12535160
Spark Plug16546211
Piston Ring Set35699455
Piston Assembly467130597
Cylinder Kit3,4149554,369
Clutch Plate16245207
Gear Oil31187398
Labour Charges ( Paid Service )490137627
Oil Filter382106488
Coolant385107492
Clutch Oil31187398
Break Oil35699455
Engine Oil32591416
Air Filter18050230
Alloy Wheel Rear3,9241,0985,022
Alloy Wheel Front3,9241,0985,0

Download the Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 in PDF format using the link given below.

Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF Download Link

REPORT THISIf the purchase / download link of Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 PDF is not working or you feel any other problem with it, please REPORT IT by selecting the appropriate action such as copyright material / promotion content / link is broken etc. If Honda CH Shine 125 CC Spare Parts Price List 2020 is a copyright material we will not be providing its PDF or any source for downloading at any cost.

RELATED PDF FILES

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *